Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Metal Strap Men’s Watch

  • Brand: Titan
  • Model: 1849KM01 Noir
  • Material: Metal (Case), Stainless Steel (Strap), Mineral Glass
  • Dimensions: Case Width: 41 mm
  • Movement: Quartz
  • Shape: Round

Buy Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Metal Strap Men’s Watch at the best price in Bangladesh from A-One Gadgets, Jamuna Future Park.

17,204৳ 

Out of stock

Easy & Secure Ordering
Order on WhatsApp
bKashNagadRocketCash on Delivery
  • 100% original, brand-new product
  • Delivery to all 64 districts
  • Warranty support on eligible products

Features & Compatibility

Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Metal Strap Men’s Watch

A good watch can make even a simple outfit look more polished. The Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Men’s Watch brings that touch of style with its grey stainless steel strap and clean, round dial design. Its 41mm metal case gives it a balanced look that works well for both office wear and casual outings. The quartz movement helps keep time accurately, while the 7.80mm case thickness gives the watch a slim profile on your wrist. With mineral glass for everyday protection and a sliding clasp for a secure fit, this Titan watch is a practical choice for men who prefer a neat, understated look.

Slim Case Design

The slim case sits neatly on your wrist without feeling too bulky, making this watch a comfortable option for long workdays, meetings, and casual outings.

Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Metal Strap Men’s Watch Key Highlights

  • Grey stainless steel strap adds a clean, modern touch.
  • Slim case sits comfortably under everyday shirt cuffs.
  • Quartz movement keeps your daily timekeeping simple and reliable.
  • Mineral glass helps protect the dial from everyday contact.
  • Round metal case suits both formal and casual outfits.
  • Sliding clasp provides a secure and convenient wrist fit.

Why Buy Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Metal Strap Men’s Watch from A-One Gadgets 

A-One Gadgets is a trusted place to buy fashion accessories and lifestyle items, making it a smart choice for the Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Metal Strap Men’s Watch. You can also browse trendy watches, lifestyle essentials, and other daily accessories to complete your look. Flexible EMI, delivery across Bangladesh, and friendly support from order to doorstep keep your purchase easy.

Check Similar Product Price

  • Titan Palette Of Time NT10033SM01 Quartz Analog with Date Stainless Steel Strap Men’s Watch
  • Titan Avant Garde NT90178QM01 Quartz Multifunction Stainless Steel Strap Men’s Watch
  • Titan Avant Garde NT90178QM02 Quartz Multifunction Stainless Steel Strap Men’s Watch

View more from the Men’s Watch category.

FAQ

Where can I buy Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Metal Strap Men’s Watch in Bangladesh?

You can buy the Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Metal Strap Men’s Watch from A-One Gadgets in Bangladesh.

What type of movement does the Titan 1849KM01 Noir Watch use?

This watch uses quartz movement, which supports reliable timekeeping for everyday use.

Additional information

Brand

Titan

Model

1849KM01 Noir

Material

Metal (Case), Stainless Steel (Strap), Mineral Glass

Dimensions

Case Width: 41 mm

Movement

Quartz

Shape

Round

Fastener

3 Piece Sliding Clasp

Other Features / Info

Grey Strap Color, Analog Function, Noir Collection

Customer Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Titan 1849KM01 Noir Quartz Analog Metal Strap Men’s Watch”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *